Fotboll Allsvenskan -03

OMGÅNG 1
2003-04-05 14:00
Landskrona BoIS
IFK
Göteborg
2003-04-06 15:00 AIK Enköpings SK FK
15:00 Örgryte IS Helsingborgs IF
2003-04-07 19:00 Halmstads BK GIF
Sundsvall
19:00 Hammarby IF
Elfsborg
19:00 Malmö
FF
Örebro SK FK
2003-04-08 19:00 Östers IF Djurgårdens IF FF
OMGÅNG 2
2003-04-13 15:00 GIF
Sundsvall
AIK
15:00 Helsingborgs IF Östers IF
15:00 IF
Elfsborg
Örgryte IS
2003-04-14 19:00 Djurgårdens IF FF Halmstads BK
19:00 IFK
Göteborg
Malmö
FF
19:00 Örebro SK FK Hammarby
2003-04-15 19:00 Enköpings SK FK Landskrona BoIS
OMGÅNG 3
2003-04-18 15:00 Halmstads BK Örebro SK FK
15:00 Helsingborgs IF GIF
Sundsvall
15:00 Örgryte IS Enköpings SK FK
2003-04-21 15:00 Djurgårdens IF FF IF
Elfsborg
15:00 Malmö
FF
Landskrona BoIS
15:00 Östers IF IFK
Göteborg
2003-04-22 19:00 Hammarby AIK
OMGÅNG 4
2003-04-26 14:00 IF
Elfsborg
Helsingborgs IF
16:00 Enköpings SK FK Östers IF
16:00 Örebro SK FK Djurgårdens IF FF
2003-04-27 15:00 AIK Örgryte IS
15:00 GIF
Sundsvall
Malmö
FF
15:00 IFK
Göteborg
Halmstads BK
15:00 Landskrona BoIS Hammarby
OMGÅNG 5
2003-05-04 17:00 Halmstads BK Enköpings SK FK
17:00 Örgryte IS Landskrona BoIS
17:00 Östers IF AIK
2003-05-05 19:00 Hammarby Malmö
FF
19:00 Helsingborgs IF Örebro SK FK
19:00 IF
Elfsborg
GIF
Sundsvall
2003-05-06 19:00 Djurgårdens IF FF IFK
Göteborg
OMGÅNG 6
2003-05-11 13:30 AIK Halmstads BK
13:30 Enköpings SK FK Djurgårdens IF FF
13:30 Landskrona BoIS Östers IF
2003-05-12 19:00 GIF
Sundsvall
Hammarby
19:00 IFK
Göteborg
Helsingborgs IF
19:00 Örebro SK FK IF
Elfsborg
2003-05-13 19:00 Malmö
FF
Örgryte IS
OMGÅNG 7
2003-05-18 17:00 Djurgårdens IF FF GIF
Sundsvall
17:00 Malmö
FF
Enköpings SK FK
17:00 Östers IF IF
Elfsborg
2003-05-19 19:00 Hammarby IFK
Göteborg
19:00 Landskrona BoIS AIK
19:00 Örgryte IS Örebro SK FK
2003-05-20 19:00 Halmstads BK Helsingborgs IF
OMGÅNG 8
2003-05-25 17:00 Enköpings SK FK Hammarby
17:00 GIF
Sundsvall
Landskrona BoIS
17:00 Örebro SK FK Östers IF
2003-05-26 19:00 AIK Malmö
FF
19:00 Helsingborgs IF Djurgårdens IF FF
19:00 IF
Elfsborg
Halmstads BK
2003-05-27 19:00 IFK
Göteborg
Örgryte IS
OMGÅNG 9
2003-06-01 17:00 Halmstads BK Landskrona BoIS
17:00 Örebro SK FK GIF
Sundsvall
17:00 Örgryte IS Hammarby
2003-06-02 19:00 Helsingborgs IF Enköpings SK FK
19:00 IF
Elfsborg
IFK
Göteborg
19:00 Östers IF Malmö
FF
20:00 AIK Djurgårdens IF FF
OMGÅNG 10
2003-06-15 17:00 GIF
Sundsvall
Örgryte IS
17:00 Hammarby Östers IF
17:00 Landskrona BoIS Djurgårdens IF FF
2003-06-16 19:00 AIK Helsingborgs IF
19:00 Enköpings SK FK IF
Elfsborg
19:00 IFK
Göteborg
Örebro SK FK
2003-06-17 20:00 Malmö
FF
Halmstads BK
OMGÅNG 11
2003-06-18 19:00 Östers IF Örgryte IS
2003-06-22 17:00 Örebro SK FK Enköpings SK FK
2003-06-23 19:00 Djurgårdens IF FF Malmö
FF
19:00 Helsingborgs IF Landskrona BoIS
19:00 IF
Elfsborg
AIK
19:00 IFK
Göteborg
GIF
Sundsvall
2003-06-25 19:00 Halmstads BK Hammarby
OMGÅNG 12
2003-06-29 17:00 AIK Örebro SK FK
17:00 Landskrona BoIS IF
Elfsborg
2003-06-30 19:00 Djurgårdens IF FF Hammarby
19:00 Enköpings SK FK IFK
Göteborg
19:00 GIF
Sundsvall
Östers IF
19:00 Malmö
FF
Helsingborgs IF
2003-07-02 19:00 Örgryte IS Halmstads BK
OMGÅNG 13
2003-07-06 17:00 Enköpings SK FK GIF
Sundsvall
17:00 Halmstads BK Östers IF
17:00 Landskrona BoIS Örebro SK FK
2003-07-07 19:00 Hammarby Helsingborgs IF
19:00 IF
Elfsborg
Malmö
FF
19:00 IFK
Göteborg
AIK
2003-07-09 19:00 Djurgårdens IF FF Örgryte IS
OMGÅNG 14
2003-07-13 17:00 Örebro SK FK Landskrona BoIS
17:00 Östers IF Halmstads BK
2003-07-14 19:00 GIF Sundsvall Enköpings SK FK
2003-07-16 19:00 Örgryte IS Djurgårdens IF FF
2003-07-20 17:00 AIK IFK
Göteborg
2003-07-21 19:00 Helsingborgs IF Hammarby
19:00 Malmö
FF
IF
Elfsborg
OMGÅNG 15
2003-07-20 17:00 Östers IF Enköpings SK FK
2003-07-21 19:00 Djurgårdens IF FF Örebro SK FK
2003-07-23 19:00 Örgryte IS AIK
2003-07-27 17:00 Halmstads BK IFK
Göteborg
2003-07-28 19:00 Hammarby Landskrona BoIS
19:00 Helsingborgs IF IF
Elfsborg
19:00 Malmö
FF
GIF
Sundsvall
OMGÅNG 16
2003-08-02 16:00 IF
Elfsborg
Djurgårdens IF FF
2003-08-03 17:00 Enköpings SK FK Örgryte IS
17:00 GIF
Sundsvall
Helsingborgs IF
2003-08-04 19:00 AIK Hammarby
19:00 IFK
Göteborg
Östers IF
19:00 Landskrona BoIS Malmö
FF
19:00 Örebro SK FK Halmstads BK
OMGÅNG 17
2003-08-09 16:00 Djurgårdens IF FF Enköpings SK FK
2003-08-10 17:00 Halmstads BK AIK
17:00 Örgryte IS Malmö
FF
2003-08-11 19:00 Hammarby GIF
Sundsvall
19:00 IF
Elfsborg
Örebro SK FK
19:00 Östers IF Landskrona BoIS
2003-08-13 19:00 Helsingborgs IF IFK
Göteborg
OMGÅNG 18
2003-08-16 16:00 Enköpings SK FK Halmstads BK
16:00 GIF
Sundsvall
IF
Elfsborg
16:00 Landskrona BoIS Örgryte IS
2003-08-17 17:00 AIK Östers IF
17:00 IFK
Göteborg
Djurgårdens IF FF
17:00 Malmö
FF
Hammarby
17:00 Örebro SK FK Helsingborgs IF
OMGÅNG 19
2003-08-23 16:00 Djurgårdens IF FF Landskrona BoIS
2003-08-24 17:00 Halmstads BK Malmö
FF
17:00 Helsingborgs IF AIK
17:00 Östers IF Hammarby
2003-08-25 19:00 IF
Elfsborg
Enköpings SK FK
19:00 Örebro SK FK IFK
Göteborg
19:00 Örgryte IS GIF
Sundsvall
OMGÅNG 20
2003-08-31 17:00 Enköpings SK FK Helsingborgs IF
17:00 Hammarby Örgryte IS
17:00 Landskrona BoIS Halmstads BK
2003-09-01 19:00 Djurgårdens IF FF AIK
19:00 GIF
Sundsvall
Örebro SK FK
19:00 IFK
Göteborg
IF
Elfsborg
19:00 Malmö
FF
Östers IF
OMGÅNG 21
2003-09-14 17:00 Helsingborgs IF Malmö
FF
17:00 Örebro SK FK AIK
2003-09-15 19:00 Halmstads BK Örgryte IS
19:00 Hammarby Djurgårdens IF FF
19:00 IF
Elfsborg
Landskrona BoIS
19:00 IFK
Göteborg
Enköpings SK FK
19:00 Östers IF GIF
Sundsvall
OMGÅNG 22
2003-09-21 17:00 AIK IF
Elfsborg
17:00 GIF
Sundsvall
IFK Göteborg
17:00 Malmö
FF
Djurgårdens IF FF
2003-09-22 19:00 Enköpings SK FK Örebro SK FK
19:00 Hammarby Halmstads BK
19:00 Landskrona BoIS Helsingborgs IF
19:00 Örgryte IS Östers IF
OMGÅNG 23
2003-09-28 17:00 Djurgårdens IF FF Helsingborgs IF
17:00 Malmö
FF
AIK
17:00 Östers IF Örebro SK FK
2003-09-29 19:00 Halmstads BK IF
Elfsborg
19:00 Hammarby Enköpings SK FK
19:00 Landskrona BoIS GIF
Sundsvall
19:00 Örgryte IS IFK
Göteborg
OMGÅNG 24
2003-10-05 15:00 Enköpings SK FK Malmö
FF
15:00 GIF
Sundsvall
Djurgårdens IF FF
15:00 Örebro SK FK Örgryte IS
2003-10-06 19:00 AIK Landskrona BoIS
19:00 Helsingborgs IF Halmstads BK
19:00 IF
Elfsborg
Östers IF
19:00 IFK
Göteborg
Hammarby
OMGÅNG 25
2003-10-19 15:00 AIK GIF
Sundsvall
15:00 Halmstads BK Djurgårdens IF FF
15:00 Malmö
FF
IFK
Göteborg
2003-10-20 19:00 Hammarby Örebro SK FK
19:00 Landskrona BoIS Enköpings SK FK
19:00 Örgryte IS IF
Elfsborg
19:00 Östers IF Helsingborgs IF
OMGÅNG 26
2003-10-26 15:00 Djurgårdens IF FF Östers IF
15:00 Enköpings SK FK AIK
15:00 GIF
Sundsvall
Halmstads BK
15:00 Helsingborgs IF Örgryte IS
15:00 IF
Elfsborg
Hammarby
15:00 IFK
Göteborg
Landskrona BoIS
15:00 Örebro SK FK Malmö
FF

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Kommentera

E-postadressen publiceras inte. Obligatoriska fält är märkta *